Drucken

Aktuelle Einwohnerzahl 2021

13.409 Einwohner (Stand: 01.06.2021)

 

Bevölkerungsstatistik 2020

GesamtMännlichWeiblich
Gemeinde Michendorf insgesamt
EW per 01.01.20201319565396656
Geburten1005248
Sterbefälle1316467
Zuzüge721372349
Wegzüge535281254
EW am 31.12.20201335066186732

 

GesamtMännlichWeiblich
OT Fresdorf
EW per 01.01.2020314153161
Geburten211
Sterbefälle110
Zuzüge211110
Wegzüge1477
EW am 31.12.2020322157165

GesamtMännlichWeiblich
OT Langerwisch
EW per 01.01.20201727872855
Geburten541
Sterbefälle1275
Zuzüge884345
Wegzüge823943
EW am 31.12.20201726873885

GesamtMännlichWeiblich
OT Michendorf
EW per 01.01.2020511225332579
Geburten673532
Sterbefälle592831
Zuzüge349191158
Wegzüge269148121
EW am 31.12.2020520025832617

GesamtMännlichWeiblich
OT Stücken
EW per 01.01.2020489243246
Geburten000
Sterbefälle541
Zuzüge19910
Wegzüge743
EW am 31.12.2020496244252

 

GesamtMännlichWeiblich
OT Wildenbruch
EW per 01.01.2019238011791201
Geburten1679
Sterbefälle1899
Zuzüge1487276
Wegzüge1115655
EW am 31.12.2019241511931222

GesamtMännlichWeiblich
OT Wilhelmhorst
EW per 01.01.2020317315591614
Geburten1055
Sterbefälle361521
Zuzüge1778394
Wegzüge1336469
EW am 31.12.2020319115681623


 

Bevölkerungsstatistik 2018:

Gesamtbevölkerung Gemeinde Michendorf: 12509 (Stand 01.01.2018)