Drucken

GesamtMännlichWeiblich
Gemeinde Michendorf insgesamt
EW per 01.01.20181250961726337
Geburten1085652
Sterbefälle1306169
Zuzüge769396373
Wegzüge463256207
EW am 31.12.20181279363076486

 

GesamtMännlichWeiblich
OT Fresdorf
EW per 01.01.2018307152155
Geburten---
Sterbefälle413
Zuzüge211110
Wegzüge743
EW am 31.12.2018317158159

GesamtMännlichWeiblich
OT Langerwisch
EW per 01.01.20181810911899
Geburten1486
Sterbefälle1569
Zuzüge603129
Wegzüge884840
EW am 31.12.20181781896885

GesamtMännlichWeiblich
OT Michendorf
EW per 01.01.2018454022202320
Geburten462422
Sterbefälle583226
Zuzüge366188178
Wegzüge21311895
EW am 31.12.2018468122822399

GesamtMännlichWeiblich
OT Stücken
EW per 01.01.2018494249245
Geburten---
Sterbefälle422
Zuzüge332112
Wegzüge23149
EW am 31.12.2018500254246

 

GesamtMännlichWeiblich
OT Wildenbruch
EW per 01.01.2018220010911109
Geburten271413
Sterbefälle1156
Zuzüge19492102
Wegzüge944450
EW am 31.12.2018231611481168

GesamtMännlichWeiblich
OT Wilhelmhorst
EW per 01.01.2018315815491609
Geburten211011
Sterbefälle381523
Zuzüge1768789
Wegzüge1196257
EW am 31.12.2018319815691629