vorläufiges Ergebnis OBR Wilhelmshorst 2019

Endergebnis
4 Stimmbezirke

 CDU 
 
  18,3 %     1.036  
 SPD 
 
  12,3 %     695  
 GRÜNE/B90 
 
  22,7 %     1.282  
 AfD 
 
  7,8 %     440  
 FDP 
 
  3,2 %     180  
 IGW 
 
  18,1 %     1.021  
 BfM 
 
  7,5 %     426  
 Nadolny 
 
  3,4 %     193  
 Sauer 
 
  6,8 %     383  

Wahlberechtigte:   2.585
Wahlbeteiligung:   74,4%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "CDU"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 101  Overbeck, Marita 176  17,0%
 102  Schaal, Dirk 101  9,7%
 103  Bindseil, Tobias 167  16,1%
 104  Link, Wolfgang 269  26,0%
 105  Komann, Steffen 167  16,1%
 106  van Leeuwen, Rüdiger 29  2,8%
 107  Balk-Bindseil, Wiebke 56  5,4%
 108  Bringmann, Volker 16  1,5%
 109  Senftleben, Michael 55  5,3%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "SPD"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 201  Baer, Marianne 197  28,3%
 202  Behrens, Ralf 75  10,8%
 203  Mühlbach, Gerhard 147  21,2%
 204  Iseler, Albrecht 37  5,3%
 205  Jahn, Ulrich 22  3,2%
 206  Paulsen, Hartwig 38  5,5%
 207  Westphal, Volker-Gerd 179  25,8%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 3, "GRÜNE/B90"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 301  Schulte, Christoph 516  40,2%
 302  Schulz, Hardy 388  30,3%
 303  Wiedersberg, Volker 228  17,8%
 304  Schmidt, Holger 150  11,7%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 4, "AfD"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 401  Dorow, Peer 262  59,5%
 402  Pieper, Hans Joachim 178  40,5%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 5, "FDP"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 501  Schüning, Mario 112  62,2%
 502  Jentzsch, Andreas 68  37,8%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 6, "IGW"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 601  Sommerlatte, Gerd 331  32,4%
 602  Zoschke, Ulrike 106  10,4%
 603  Roßner, Harald 38  3,7%
 604  Spielhagen, Solveig 97  9,5%
 605  Höle, Peter 76  7,4%
 606  Weber, Doreen 84  8,2%
 607  Muchowski, Steve 28  2,7%
 608  Hobeck, Renate 50  4,9%
 609  Grunow, Ingolf 69  6,8%
 610  Grunow, Carola 60  5,9%
 611  Brösicke, Michael 82  8,0%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 7, "BfM"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 701  Sattler, Ernst Joachim 289  67,8%
 702  Meyhöfer, Ortrud 137  32,2%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 8, "Nadolny"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 801  Nadolny, Maik 193  100,0%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 9, "Sauer"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 901  Sauer, Michael 383  100,0%


Nr. Stimmbezirk Wahl-
berech-
tigte
Wähler 
/-innen
CDU SPD GRÜNE/B90 AfD FDP IGW BfM Nadolny Sauer
69000.6902.69397397.0010 Michendorf OT Wilhelmshorst I, Schule 921 464 245
18,1%
203
15,0%
346
25,6%
122
9,0%
53
3,9%
175
12,9%
63
4,7%
50
3,7%
97
7,2%
69000.6902.69397397.0011 Michendorf OT Wilhelmshorst II, Alte Turnhalle 861 446 249
19,0%
127
9,7%
302
23,0%
92
7,0%
43
3,3%
249
19,0%
92
7,0%
43
3,3%
116
8,8%
69000.6900.69397397.0012 Michendorf OT Wilhelmshorst III, Gemeindezentrum 803 465 269
20,0%
125
9,3%
321
23,8%
100
7,4%
37
2,7%
196
14,6%
126
9,4%
38
2,8%
135
10,0%
69000.6902.69397397.9006 Brief I Michendorf 9006 - 549 273
16,6%
240
14,6%
313
19,1%
126
7,7%
47
2,9%
401
24,4%
145
8,8%
62
3,8%
35
2,1%